You are a vicious thief, ripping at the fabric of your society, yet without the guts to personally strong arm your victims. On December 7, you left that up to half a dozen illiterate doberman pinschers posing as law enforcement officers. The very fact of their coercive presence is evidence of your culpable state of mind. I invite you to add counts of criminal conduct to the charges a jury will convict you on. However, I don't need to see you in jail for my own edification. Your alternative is to recant. You must void the judgment you falsely simulated (ORS 162.355) on December 7, 2009 and dismiss the absurd allegations that I am one of the "persons" an officer may cite with a trafficking violation under ORS 153.039, "... any employee agent or representative of a firm, corporation or other organization... ". In order to provide you incentive to do the right thing and, at the same time impose undeniable culpability upon your wrongful acts, you are herewith given notice of the current binding case law on vehicle registration from the Oregon Supreme Court: Camas Stage Co.