Relevant to our public master, public servant relationship, your duty is first to establish your authority to stick your hand in my pocket and pull out cash that "trafficking" procedure authorizes you to collect from "any person" as long as he or she is particularly listed in ORS 153.039 (see ORS 174.020(2)), but only when the citing "[traffic] officer has reasonable grounds to believe that [a] firm, corporation or other organization has committed a violation" ( See Fourth Amendment to the federal Constitution, no search or seizure..., Fifth Amendment, absent due process of law..., Sixth Amendment, in the manner set forth therein.